- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Bexley South
- Listing Status = Active
$975,900.00 ($199.98 / sqft )
4289 Tour Trace Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 4880 sqft
- MLSID: TB8469522
- Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- Contact Junie Cook
- DMCA Notice
$925,000.00 ($212.11 / sqft )
16396 Frehley Run Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4361 sqft
- MLSID: TB8501334
- Provided by FRANK ALBERT REALTY
- Contact Jeremy Santiago Acevedo
- DMCA Notice
$920,000.00 ($196.88 / sqft )
16726 Courtyard Loop Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4673 sqft
- MLSID: TB8503094
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Dong Lin
- DMCA Notice
$865,000.00 ($233.09 / sqft )
4626 Tour Trace Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3711 sqft
- MLSID: TB8476716
- Provided by EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
- Contact Allen Reynolds
- DMCA Notice
$850,000.00 ($265.79 / sqft )
4374 Tuner Bend Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3198 sqft
- MLSID: TB8493551
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Jimmy Flint-Smith
- DMCA Notice
$840,000.00 ($192.84 / sqft )
16247 November Rain Court More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4356 sqft
- MLSID: TB8496583
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Jason Pithers
- DMCA Notice
$824,900.00 ($102.18 / sqft )
17731 Ramble On Way Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 8073 sqft
- MLSID: TB8471508
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Chad Leonberg
- DMCA Notice
$775,000.00 ($208.56 / sqft )
4241 Amped Way Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3716 sqft
- MLSID: TB8493371
- Provided by BAY REALTY OF FLORIDA
- Contact Richard Dombrowski
- DMCA Notice
$749,900.00 ($173.19 / sqft )
17674 Everlong Drive Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4330 sqft
- MLSID: TB8479118
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Stacy Wolfson
- DMCA Notice
$740,000.00 ($170.78 / sqft )
17974 Ramble On Way Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4333 sqft
- MLSID: TB8497475
- Provided by EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
- Contact Allen Reynolds
- DMCA Notice
Listing Data ©2026 West Pasco Board of REALTORS®
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com