Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Connerton
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 20330 Lace Cascade Road, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
$1,125,000.00 ($187.03 / sqft )

20330 Lace Cascade Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6015 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500395
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Amy Knightley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 20439 Lace Cascade Road, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
$1,100,000.00 ($242.88 / sqft )

20439 Lace Cascade Road Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4529 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496610
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Susan Najar
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 21642 Emory Oak Place, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
$1,024,999.00 ($247.70 / sqft )

21642 Emory Oak Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4138 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8446970
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Hector Contreras
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8747 Bonica Place, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
$939,500.00 ($224.55 / sqft )

8747 Bonica Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4184 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505603
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Susan Najar
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 21931 Woodshadow Way, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
$874,900.00 ($273.58 / sqft )

21931 Woodshadow Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3198 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884676
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Judson VanWorp
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 21914 Butterfly Kiss Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
$790,000.00 ($175.24 / sqft )

21914 Butterfly Kiss Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4508 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491027
  2. Provided by LIVE FLORIDA REALTY
  3. Contact Nicole Salter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8355 Swiss Chard Circle, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
$785,000.00 ($170.17 / sqft )

8355 Swiss Chard Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4613 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504214
  2. Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
  3. Contact Leiyana Stevenson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 21827 Southern Charm Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
$725,000.00 ($172.95 / sqft )

21827 Southern Charm Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4192 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489779
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Jim Ward
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8922 Little Bluestem Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
$719,000.00 ($158.48 / sqft )

8922 Little Bluestem Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4537 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8468163
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Bharath Kadiyala
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 22034 Storybook Cabin Way, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
$699,900.00 ($192.86 / sqft )

22034 Storybook Cabin Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3629 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492238
  2. Provided by LISTED SIMPLY
  3. Contact Sinan Zakaria
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice