- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Gardens Beacon Square
- Listing Status = Active
$149,000.00 ($133.27 / sqft )
4116 Hampton Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1118 sqft
- MLSID: W7885060
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- Contact Judi Pobst
- DMCA Notice
$142,500.00 ($135.71 / sqft )
4200 Hampton Drive 4200 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1050 sqft
- MLSID: TB8502819
- Provided by CENTURY 21 COASTAL ALLIANCE
- Contact Gail Urban
- DMCA Notice
$139,000.00 ($124.33 / sqft )
4407 Summersun Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1118 sqft
- MLSID: TB8459043
- Provided by LANTES REAL ESTATE LLC
- Contact Yemma Gallardo Pedreira
- DMCA Notice
$137,000.00 ($128.76 / sqft )
4206 Richmere Drive 3 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1064 sqft
- Approx. 18.46 acres
- MLSID: W7879986
- Provided by SNAP REALTY LLC
- Contact Shawn Poole
- DMCA Notice
$134,900.00 ($120.66 / sqft )
4445 Rustic Drive D Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1118 sqft
- MLSID: TB8499557
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- Contact Billie-Jo Stewart Rocrou
- DMCA Notice
$129,900.00 ($108.25 / sqft )
4120 Stratford Drive Adult Community More Like This
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1200 sqft
- MLSID: A4684198
- Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
- Contact Jonell Bozeman
- DMCA Notice
$129,900.00 ($123.71 / sqft )
4412 Sunstate Drive A Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1050 sqft
- MLSID: W7884571
- Provided by RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY
- Contact Tanya Rivera
- DMCA Notice
$129,900.00 ($116.19 / sqft )
4467 Rustic Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1118 sqft
- MLSID: TB8478203
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- Contact Keilyn Fix Solis
- DMCA Notice
$124,900.00 ($117.94 / sqft )
4324 Summersun Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1059 sqft
- MLSID: TB8451917
- Provided by KELLY REALTY GROUP LLC
- Contact Teri Kelly
- DMCA Notice
$120,000.00 ($109.59 / sqft )
4247 Stratford Drive Adult Community More Like This
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1095 sqft
- MLSID: TB8505377
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Jeffrey Borham, PA
- DMCA Notice
Listing Data ©2026 West Pasco Board of REALTORS®
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com