- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Gulf Island Beach Tennis
- Listing Status = Active
$509,999.00 ($357.89 / sqft )
6035 Sea Ranch Drive 902 Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1425 sqft
- MLSID: TB8464698
- Provided by WRIGHT MANAGEMENT & REALTY LLC
- Contact Kirsten Fahey
- DMCA Notice
$499,999.00 ($404.53 / sqft )
6035 Sea Ranch Drive 203 Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1236 sqft
- MLSID: TB8464094
- Provided by OCEAN BREEZE LUXURY REALTY
- Contact Kristy Hunnewell
- DMCA Notice
$440,000.00 ($308.77 / sqft )
6035 Sea Ranch Drive 505 Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1425 sqft
- MLSID: TB8456577
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- Contact Nicole Dufala
- DMCA Notice
$375,000.00 ($355.45 / sqft )
6009 Sea Ranch Drive 608 Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1055 sqft
- Approx. 51.35 acres
- MLSID: S5132475
- Provided by LIBBY REALTY, INC.
- Contact Keith Libby, Sr.
- DMCA Notice
$375,000.00 ($263.16 / sqft )
6035 Sea Ranch Drive 204 Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1425 sqft
- MLSID: S5145847
- Provided by LIBBY REALTY, INC.
- Contact Keith Libby, Sr.
- DMCA Notice
$358,000.00 ($251.23 / sqft )
6035 Sea Ranch Drive 410 Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1425 sqft
- MLSID: S5135999
- Provided by LIBBY REALTY, INC.
- Contact Keith Libby, Sr.
- DMCA Notice
$310,000.00 ($293.84 / sqft )
5915 Sea Ranch Drive 308 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1055 sqft
- MLSID: TB8500638
- Provided by PLANTATION REALTY, INC.
- Contact Kim Crane, LLC
- DMCA Notice
$305,900.00 ($322.00 / sqft )
5915 Sea Ranch Drive 108 Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 950 sqft
- Approx. 3.54 acres
- MLSID: TB8439102
- Provided by PLANTATION REALTY, INC.
- Contact Kim Crane, LLC
- DMCA Notice
$299,900.00 ($284.27 / sqft )
6009 Sea Ranch Drive 415 Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1055 sqft
- Approx. 51.35 acres
- MLSID: TB8469523
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Sharlene Woodis
- DMCA Notice
$298,000.00 ($282.46 / sqft )
6009 Sea Ranch Drive 107 Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1055 sqft
- MLSID: TB8498459
- Provided by PLANTATION REALTY, INC.
- Contact Kim Crane, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Listing Data ©2026 West Pasco Board of REALTORS®
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com