Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Highlands
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 12311 Oakwood Drive, HUDSON, FL 34669
$874,900.00 ($174.98 / sqft )

12311 Oakwood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5000 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8384501
  2. Provided by FLORIDA LUXURY GROUP
  3. Contact Anna Dementov
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18354 Monteverde Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34610
$709,900.00 ($168.22 / sqft )

18354 Monteverde Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4220 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.54 acres
  1. MLSID: W7885220
  2. Provided by MERIDIAN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Michael Grilo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15420 Aubrey Avenue, Spring Hill, FL 34610
$649,700.00 ($129.17 / sqft )

15420 Aubrey Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5030 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.35 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8476895
  2. Provided by EZ CHOICE MLS, INC
  3. Contact Shawna Kugler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16090 Fringe Tree Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34610
$614,000.00 ($183.34 / sqft )

16090 Fringe Tree Drive Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3349 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.10 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8478134
  2. Provided by LOMBARDO TEAM REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Jennifer Abreu
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18731 Firethorn Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34610
$565,000.00 ($146.53 / sqft )

18731 Firethorn Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3856 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.10 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8499304
  2. Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Dawn Walls
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16402 Fringe Tree Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34610
$515,000.00 ($190.11 / sqft )

16402 Fringe Tree Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2709 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.04 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8482716
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Ian Brauchli
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16031 Donney Moor Lane, Spring Hill, FL 34610
$500,000.00 ($196.08 / sqft )

16031 Donney Moor Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2550 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.20 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8473601
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Ana Meals
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14640 Balloch Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
$445,000.00 ($150.90 / sqft )

14640 Balloch Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2949 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493407
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  3. Contact Mark Fazzini
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9101 Luncarty Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
$442,000.00 ($150.29 / sqft )

9101 Luncarty Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2941 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493844
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 CIRCLE
  3. Contact Amy Kozelka
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14238 Beauly Circle, HUDSON, FL 34667
$435,000.00 ($132.34 / sqft )

14238 Beauly Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3287 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6390905
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice