- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Tanglewood
- Listing Status = Active
$583,000.00 ($168.16 / sqft )
Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 3467 sqft
- MLSID: TB8477617
- Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
- Contact Kevin Roger
- DMCA Notice
$315,000.00 ($153.29 / sqft )
6646 Albemarle Parkway Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2055 sqft
- MLSID: TB8505545
- Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
- Contact Luisa Londono
- DMCA Notice
$314,900.00 ($158.72 / sqft )
5255 School Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1984 sqft
- MLSID: TB8494770
- Provided by BILTMORE GROUP INC
- Contact Shelly Hayden Mansfield
- DMCA Notice
$314,900.00 ($205.41 / sqft )
6032 2nd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1533 sqft
- MLSID: TB8498646
- Provided by PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
- Contact Peter Habashy
- DMCA Notice
$294,900.00 ($162.93 / sqft )
5126 Rosewood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1810 sqft
- MLSID: TB8446893
- Provided by CALEBRO & ASSOCIATES
- Contact Teresita Padilla Garcia
- DMCA Notice
$290,000.00 ($148.72 / sqft )
6744 Greenwich Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1950 sqft
- MLSID: TB8493492
- Provided by MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES
- Contact Michael Kearney
- DMCA Notice
$275,000.00 ($137.36 / sqft )
5240 School Road Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2002 sqft
- MLSID: W7879448
- Provided by F I GREY & SON RESIDENTIAL
- Contact Gena Taylor
- DMCA Notice
$270,000.00 ($47.37 / sqft )
4904 Elmwood Street Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 5700 sqft
- MLSID: TB8468211
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Johnny Urrutia
- DMCA Notice
$260,000.00 ($119.71 / sqft )
6145 Maplewood Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2172 sqft
- MLSID: TB8503971
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Jailyn Malphus
- DMCA Notice
$257,000.00 ($135.69 / sqft )
5117 School Road Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1894 sqft
- MLSID: TB8446759
- Provided by LPT REALTY LLC
- Contact Andrew Duncan
- DMCA Notice
Listing Data ©2026 West Pasco Board of REALTORS®
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com