Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Watergrass
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7190 Graybrook Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$1,650,000.00 ($291.78 / sqft )

7190 Graybrook Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5655 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502307
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Jennifer Chase
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 33260 Kateland Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$1,450,000.00 ($303.79 / sqft )

33260 Kateland Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4773 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475231
  2. Provided by GULF COMMUNITIES
  3. Contact Christopher Johnson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7224 Graybrook Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$1,399,900.00 ($249.23 / sqft )

7224 Graybrook Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5617 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505585
  2. Provided by H. PATEL REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Harshal Patel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 33376 Kateland Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$1,395,000.00 ($249.60 / sqft )

33376 Kateland Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5589 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8461477
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Paul DeSantis, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7073 Graybrook Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$1,195,000.00 ($211.47 / sqft )

7073 Graybrook Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5651 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493143
  2. Provided by EZ CHOICE REALTY
  3. Contact Suman Jeripothula
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6870 Talamore Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$855,000.00 ($170.80 / sqft )

6870 Talamore Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5006 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502894
  2. Provided by CORSON REALTY GROUP,INC.
  3. Contact Sam Corson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7201 Talamore Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$820,000.00 ($174.99 / sqft )

7201 Talamore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4686 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496180
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Rainy Senia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 32306 Garden Alcove Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$799,900.00 ($177.24 / sqft )

32306 Garden Alcove Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4513 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475535
  2. Provided by H. PATEL REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Harshal Patel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7101 Hatpin Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$759,000.00 ($189.56 / sqft )

7101 Hatpin Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4004 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495168
  2. Provided by DAYNA SANTANA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Dayna Santana
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7447 Lancaster Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$725,000.00 ($167.24 / sqft )

7447 Lancaster Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4335 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8478541
  2. Provided by FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  3. Contact Dee Strom
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice