Active
Details for 4980 Galleon Court, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$799,900.00 ($286.40 / sqft )

4980 Galleon Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2793 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884687
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Judi Pobst
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 32523 Neroli Street, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$799,900.00 ($247.57 / sqft )

32523 Neroli Street Virtual Tour New Construction Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3231 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8384851
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Tamily Abdo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4335 Sanddollar Court, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$799,900.00 ($243.50 / sqft )

4335 Sanddollar Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3285 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8430750
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Eirene Mathews, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5415 Captains Court, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$799,900.00

5415 Captains Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8453492
  2. Provided by GRAYSTONE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Osvaldo Gonzalez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 27020 Evergreen Chase Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
$799,900.00 ($209.34 / sqft )

27020 Evergreen Chase Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3821 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8463155
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Tami Taylor
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12852 Grand Traverse Drive, DADE CITY, FL 33525
$799,900.00 ($172.54 / sqft )

12852 Grand Traverse Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4636 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8469194
  2. Provided by KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Robyn Crist
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 32306 Garden Alcove Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$799,900.00 ($177.24 / sqft )

32306 Garden Alcove Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4513 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475535
  2. Provided by H. PATEL REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Harshal Patel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6962 Jared Oaks Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$799,900.00 ($154.09 / sqft )

6962 Jared Oaks Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5191 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8476478
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Crystal Mraz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16224 Iola Woods Trail, DADE CITY, FL 33523
$799,900.00 ($195.19 / sqft )

16224 Iola Woods Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4098 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.43 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8482079
  2. Provided by PLATINUM PROPERTIES OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Allison Newlon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6441 Clark Street, HUDSON, FL 34667
$799,900.00 ($190.45 / sqft )

6441 Clark Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4200 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488109
  2. Provided by BLUE SUN REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Kaye Williams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice