Active
Listing Details for 18150 Shady Hills Road, Spring Hill, FL 34610
$825,000.00

18150 Shady Hills Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.20 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8424040
  2. Provided by SHAMROCK REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Susan Graham
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12518 Lake Jovita Boulevard, DADE CITY, FL 33525
$825,000.00 ($217.16 / sqft )

12518 Lake Jovita Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3799 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8469947
  2. Provided by KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Geri LaFountain
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5001 Marlin Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$825,000.00 ($281.47 / sqft )

5001 Marlin Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2931 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8471675
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Julia Wright
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9046 Shenandoah Run, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
$825,000.00 ($185.56 / sqft )

9046 Shenandoah Run Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4446 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.18 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8500561
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PREMIER GROUP
  3. Contact Wayne Gabriel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 33805 Castaway Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$825,000.00 ($252.99 / sqft )

33805 Castaway Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3261 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502314
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Jason Duraj PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 29913 Darby Road, DADE CITY, FL 33525
$824,900.00 ($209.26 / sqft )

29913 Darby Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3942 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.72 acres
  1. MLSID: A4693016
  2. Provided by REEL COASTAL PROPERTIES, LLC
  3. Contact James Roadman, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 17731 Ramble On Way, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$824,900.00 ($102.18 / sqft )

17731 Ramble On Way Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 8073 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8471508
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Chad Leonberg
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3726 Duke Firth Street, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$824,900.00 ($192.82 / sqft )

3726 Duke Firth Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4278 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8484570
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
  3. Contact Tamara Wilson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2495 Oakwood Preserve Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$824,900.00 ($164.00 / sqft )

2495 Oakwood Preserve Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5030 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494998
  2. Provided by LOMBARDO TEAM REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Jennifer Abreu
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4951 Galleon Court, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$824,000.00 ($223.06 / sqft )

4951 Galleon Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3694 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6377560
  2. Provided by UNITED REALTY GROUP INC
  3. Contact Kevin Barrow
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice