Active
Details for 4915 South Road, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$844,900.00

4915 South Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.31 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8463343
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ELITE REALTY
  3. Contact Kim Adams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2138 Bayou Drive, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$844,900.00 ($236.80 / sqft )

2138 Bayou Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3568 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8469784
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Vanessa Leonard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5339 Bowline Bend, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$843,900.00 ($266.13 / sqft )

5339 Bowline Bend More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3171 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7882669
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Michael Constantine
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16247 November Rain Court, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$840,000.00 ($192.84 / sqft )

16247 November Rain Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4356 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496583
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Jason Pithers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8904 Crystal Creek Court, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$840,000.00 ($180.45 / sqft )

8904 Crystal Creek Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4655 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500177
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Tanner Tillung
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10470 Purple Thistle Way, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
$839,900.00 ($244.73 / sqft )

10470 Purple Thistle Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3432 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4938607
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Christian Clay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 22444 Oakville Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
$838,475.00 ($188.17 / sqft )

22444 Oakville Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4456 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498753
  2. Provided by AARE
  3. Contact Pam Terrell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2962 Long Bow Way, ODESSA, FL 33556
$837,000.00 ($204.35 / sqft )

2962 Long Bow Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4096 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491335
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Keith Jamison
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 28809 Bennington Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
$835,600.00 ($285.77 / sqft )

28809 Bennington Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2924 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.03 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8447899
  2. Provided by INVESTOR CORNER REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Yuneisy Hernandez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11398 Juglans Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
$835,000.00 ($255.43 / sqft )

11398 Juglans Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3269 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7875778
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Judi Pobst
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice