Active
Details for 10834 Calluna Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
$850,000.00 ($256.80 / sqft )

10834 Calluna Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3310 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502100
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
  3. Contact Sean Kwiatkowski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7406 Sweeter Tide Trail, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$849,999.00 ($209.31 / sqft )

7406 Sweeter Tide Trail Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4061 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8469914
  2. Provided by DIVINE REALTY AND ASSOCIATES LLC
  3. Contact Mendel Friedman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13400 10th Street, DADE CITY, FL 33525
$849,950.00 ($163.45 / sqft )

13400 10th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5200 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.05 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8391678
  2. Provided by RICARDO MANUEL SANCHEZ
  3. Contact Ricardo Sanchez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5440 Manatee Point Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$849,900.00 ($239.01 / sqft )

5440 Manatee Point Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3556 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7876208
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact JACKIE Palmer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13803 Stansil Avenue, ODESSA, FL 33556
$849,900.00 ($195.33 / sqft )

13803 Stansil Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4351 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885151
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Angela Martin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18752 Horizon View Point, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$849,000.00 ($206.47 / sqft )

18752 Horizon View Point Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4112 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148585
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Kathy Deabenderfer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14429 Wadsworth Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
$849,000.00 ($251.11 / sqft )

14429 Wadsworth Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3381 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8478509
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Kevin Hearne
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5016 Dory Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$849,000.00 ($292.36 / sqft )

5016 Dory Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2904 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505265
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Sherry Feijoo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3634 Apfel Road, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$848,600.00 ($316.64 / sqft )

3634 Apfel Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2680 sqft
  4. Approx. 7.50 acres
  1. MLSID: O6289798
  2. Provided by THE WILKINS WAY LLC
  3. Contact Karen Stafford
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4915 South Road, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$844,900.00 ($189.78 / sqft )

4915 South Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4452 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.31 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8447875
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ELITE REALTY
  3. Contact Kim Adams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice