Active
Details for 4340 Seagull Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$850,000.00 ($166.73 / sqft )

4340 Seagull Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5098 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884869
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Judi Pobst
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for Tbd Gall Boulevard, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
$850,000.00

Tbd Gall Boulevard More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8375440
  2. Provided by BOGER PROPERTIES LLC
  3. Contact Tracy Guerra Boger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6321 Garland Court, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$850,000.00 ($242.58 / sqft )

6321 Garland Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3504 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8472915
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Christopher Gabbard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6170 Seaside Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$850,000.00 ($208.28 / sqft )

6170 Seaside Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4081 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8479237
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Amy Knightley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6340 Spoonbill Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$850,000.00 ($186.24 / sqft )

6340 Spoonbill Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4564 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8486304
  2. Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Janessa Urra
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12798 Munro Lane, ODESSA, FL 33556
$850,000.00 ($197.58 / sqft )

12798 Munro Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4302 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492063
  2. Provided by LOKATION
  3. Contact Carla Ramos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4374 Tuner Bend, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$850,000.00 ($265.79 / sqft )

4374 Tuner Bend Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3198 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493551
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Jimmy Flint-Smith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9103 Creedmoor Lane, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
$850,000.00 ($212.93 / sqft )

9103 Creedmoor Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3992 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496885
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Ivonne Juarez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8236 Wire Road, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33540
$850,000.00 ($494.19 / sqft )

8236 Wire Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1720 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.89 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8497193
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Catalina Roman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8302 Wire Road, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33540
$850,000.00

8302 Wire Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4.89 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8498531
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Catalina Roman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice