Active
Details for 13444 Trailing Moss Drive, DADE CITY, FL 33525
$835,000.00 ($238.16 / sqft )

13444 Trailing Moss Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3506 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499043
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Matt Johnson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15722 Donzi Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
$830,000.00 ($311.80 / sqft )

15722 Donzi Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2662 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885604
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Sharie Oakland
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10958 Rustic Timber Loop, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
$829,900.00 ($197.41 / sqft )

10958 Rustic Timber Loop Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4204 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8473496
  2. Provided by SUN COVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact kyle Barone
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Parrish Grove Road, DADE CITY, FL 33523
$825,000.00

Parrish Grove Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 20.00 acres
  1. MLSID: U8165473
  2. Provided by ESHENBAUGH LAND COMPANY
  3. Contact Michael Strahan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 17117 Breeders Cup Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
$825,000.00

17117 Breeders Cup Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3.23 acres
  1. MLSID: U8241398
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Christina Paolillo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4969 Marlin Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$825,000.00 ($263.83 / sqft )

4969 Marlin Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3127 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884582
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Judi Pobst
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 18150 Shady Hills Road, Spring Hill, FL 34610
$825,000.00

18150 Shady Hills Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.20 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8424040
  2. Provided by SHAMROCK REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Susan Graham
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12518 Lake Jovita Boulevard, DADE CITY, FL 33525
$825,000.00 ($217.16 / sqft )

12518 Lake Jovita Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3799 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8469947
  2. Provided by KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Geri LaFountain
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5001 Marlin Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$825,000.00 ($281.47 / sqft )

5001 Marlin Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2931 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8471675
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Julia Wright
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9046 Shenandoah Run, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
$825,000.00 ($185.56 / sqft )

9046 Shenandoah Run Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4446 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.18 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8500561
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PREMIER GROUP
  3. Contact Wayne Gabriel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice