Searching on:
  1. City = Spring Hill
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 20139 Bowman Road, Spring Hill, FL 34610
$15,000,000.00

20139 Bowman Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 119.00 acres
  1. MLSID: W7875851
  2. Provided by HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Kimberly Pye, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 0 Bowman Road, Spring Hill, FL 34610
$10,000,000.00

0 Bowman Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 179.25 acres
  1. MLSID: W7867206
  2. Provided by HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Kimberly Pye, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12231 Shady Hills Road, Spring Hill, FL 34610
$2,500,000.00

12231 Shady Hills Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.15 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8409738
  2. Provided by ACE REALTY & AUCTION LLC
  3. Contact Earl Williams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14765 Us Highway 41, Spring Hill, FL 34610
$1,875,000.00 ($876.99 / sqft )

14765 Us Highway 41 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2138 sqft
  4. Approx. 50.60 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8419309
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Karson Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11939 Pasco Trails Boulevard, Spring Hill, FL 34610
$1,750,000.00 ($238.88 / sqft )

11939 Pasco Trails Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7326 sqft
  4. Approx. 9.75 acres
  1. MLSID: W7884639
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Mary Sanchez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11979 Pasco Trails Boulevard, Spring Hill, FL 34610
$1,624,900.00 ($275.69 / sqft )

11979 Pasco Trails Boulevard Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5894 sqft
  4. Approx. 13.28 acres
  1. MLSID: O6379869
  2. Provided by BIRCH HAVEN REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Contact Dalton Robinson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 01 Unnamed  , Spring Hill, FL 34610
$1,270,000.00

01 Unnamed Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 60.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8362819
  2. Provided by RICHARD DOYLE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Richie Doyle
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 17736 Overstreet Lane, Spring Hill, FL 34610
$1,250,000.00 ($289.29 / sqft )

17736 Overstreet Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4321 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.42 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8479780
  2. Provided by AVENUE HOMES LLC
  3. Contact Merlyn Velez Bodib
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 17155 Dalberg Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34610
$990,000.00 ($465.23 / sqft )

17155 Dalberg Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2128 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8411439
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
  3. Contact Summer Philhower
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 17131 Dalberg Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34610
$989,000.00 ($318.01 / sqft )

17131 Dalberg Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3110 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8411438
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
  3. Contact Summer Philhower
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice