Active
Details for 31035 Pasco Road, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
$1,450,000.00 ($264.99 / sqft )

31035 Pasco Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5472 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.35 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8490655
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
  3. Contact Nicholas Rice
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5042 Night Star Trail, ODESSA, FL 33556
$1,445,000.00 ($275.76 / sqft )

5042 Night Star Trail Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5240 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884688
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Danielle Epstein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10709 Watula Court, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
$1,420,000.00 ($208.92 / sqft )

10709 Watula Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6797 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.73 acres
  1. MLSID: W7882649
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Christian Bennett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 21246 Quiet Haven Court, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
$1,400,000.00 ($253.12 / sqft )

21246 Quiet Haven Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5531 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500221
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Julia Wright
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5124 South Shore Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$1,399,999.00 ($282.71 / sqft )

5124 South Shore Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4952 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7880289
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Judi Pobst
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1300 Wyndham Lakes Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
$1,399,999.00 ($453.37 / sqft )

1300 Wyndham Lakes Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3088 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.26 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8403985
  2. Provided by INSPIRED REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Tyler Grisley, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3143 Pineview Drive, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$1,399,990.00 ($241.25 / sqft )

3143 Pineview Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5803 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7879730
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Jennifer Tobey, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1035 Nashville Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
$1,399,900.00

1035 Nashville Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.87 acres
  1. MLSID: T3381944
  2. Provided by POST REALTY II INC
  3. Contact Darrell Harden
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7224 Graybrook Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$1,399,900.00 ($249.23 / sqft )

7224 Graybrook Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5617 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505585
  2. Provided by H. PATEL REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Harshal Patel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 38730 Mickler Road, DADE CITY, FL 33523
$1,399,000.00 ($603.02 / sqft )

38730 Mickler Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2320 sqft
  4. Approx. 35.05 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8415621
  2. Provided by BINGHAM REALTY INC
  3. Contact Sarah Metz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice