Active
Details for 0 Us 19 Highway, HUDSON, FL 34667
$1,500,000.00

0 Us 19 Highway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.48 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8358769
  2. Provided by BAY STREET COMMERCIAL LLC
  3. Contact Michael Braccia, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 32854 Lister Road, DADE CITY, FL 33523
$1,500,000.00 ($638.84 / sqft )

32854 Lister Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2348 sqft
  4. Approx. 22.80 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8442814
  2. Provided by MINARET REALTY
  3. Contact Jack A Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 32854 Lister Road, DADE CITY, FL 33523
$1,500,000.00

32854 Lister Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 22.80 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8443952
  2. Provided by MINARET REALTY
  3. Contact Jack A Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5643 White Ibis Lane, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$1,500,000.00 ($240.66 / sqft )

5643 White Ibis Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6233 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.26 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8488855
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Lyndie House
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 0 Hilltop Horizons Place, DADE CITY, FL 33523
$1,500,000.00

0 Hilltop Horizons Place More Like This

  1. Approx. 25.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8491822
  2. Provided by BINGHAM REALTY INC
  3. Contact Chad Abraham
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10209 Lake Grove Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
$1,500,000.00 ($384.42 / sqft )

10209 Lake Grove Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3902 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497352
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Tammy Waugh, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 20915 Lake Vienna Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$1,500,000.00 ($254.84 / sqft )

20915 Lake Vienna Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5886 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502586
  2. Provided by MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  3. Contact Raymond Mihara
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 0 Gall Boulevard 2.59 Acres, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$1,499,900.00

0 Gall Boulevard 2.59 Acres Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.59 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8404006
  2. Provided by BAY STREET COMMERCIAL LLC
  3. Contact Michael Braccia, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 34020 & 34024 State Road 54, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$1,499,000.00

34020 & 34024 State Road 54 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.30 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8404142
  2. Provided by BAY STREET COMMERCIAL LLC
  3. Contact Michael Braccia, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 31511 Saddle Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$1,499,000.00 ($164.49 / sqft )

31511 Saddle Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 9113 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.08 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8429029
  2. Provided by KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Sonny Glover
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice