Active
Details for 8025 Island Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$1,499,000.00 ($227.50 / sqft )

8025 Island Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 6589 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8450061
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Janet Moore
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 34710 Clayton Road, DADE CITY, FL 33523
$1,495,000.00 ($433.59 / sqft )

34710 Clayton Road New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3448 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: O6382530
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5815 Elisabethan Lane, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$1,488,000.00 ($278.29 / sqft )

5815 Elisabethan Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5347 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7882518
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Shawna King
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2566 Lake Manor Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
$1,475,000.00 ($243.32 / sqft )

2566 Lake Manor Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6062 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8463399
  2. Provided by MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  3. Contact Jacquelyn Scaglione
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5365 Conner Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
$1,475,000.00 ($323.47 / sqft )

5365 Conner Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4560 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.21 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8488665
  2. Provided by AMETHYST PROPERTY ADVISORS LLC
  3. Contact Viral Doshi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12414 Choctaw Trail, HUDSON, FL 34669
$1,450,000.00

12414 Choctaw Trail More Like This

  1. Approx. 4.81 acres
  1. MLSID: O6310784
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 29171 Ginnetto Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$1,450,000.00 ($340.14 / sqft )

29171 Ginnetto Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4263 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8416638
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Karen Tillman-Gosselin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2611 Coco Palm Circle, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$1,450,000.00 ($221.14 / sqft )

2611 Coco Palm Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6557 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8464286
  2. Provided by HARBOR HAUS REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Melanie Simonetti
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 33260 Kateland Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$1,450,000.00 ($303.79 / sqft )

33260 Kateland Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4773 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475231
  2. Provided by GULF COMMUNITIES
  3. Contact Christopher Johnson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18040 Gunn Highway, ODESSA, FL 33556
$1,450,000.00

18040 Gunn Highway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 6.12 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8480305
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Shawn Mcnair
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice