Active
Details for 1402 Wyndham Lakes Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
$1,399,000.00 ($314.52 / sqft )

1402 Wyndham Lakes Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4448 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8426420
  2. Provided by BRAINARD REALTY
  3. Contact Cynthia Crookston
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10435 Pontofino Circle, TRINITY, FL 34655
$1,395,000.00 ($249.96 / sqft )

10435 Pontofino Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5581 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7883915
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Denise Wooley, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 33376 Kateland Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$1,395,000.00 ($249.60 / sqft )

33376 Kateland Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5589 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8461477
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Paul DeSantis, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1 Plainview Road Lot 1, ODESSA, FL 33556
$1,395,000.00 ($318.20 / sqft )

1 Plainview Road Lot 1 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4384 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8498498
  2. Provided by SELECT PROPERTIES INC
  3. Contact Gil Bernardino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11270 Kingly Lane, ODESSA, FL 33556
$1,390,316.00 ($250.37 / sqft )

11270 Kingly Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5553 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495067
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6129 Marsh Trail Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
$1,380,000.00 ($295.82 / sqft )

6129 Marsh Trail Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4665 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504052
  2. Provided by FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
  3. Contact Stephen Hachey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Bayhead Road  Lot 7, DADE CITY, FL 33523
$1,375,000.00

Bayhead Road Lot 7 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 25.47 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8496149
  2. Provided by HARBOR HAUS REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Julie Buckingham
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13042 Tarpon Springs Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
$1,375,000.00 ($244.49 / sqft )

13042 Tarpon Springs Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 5624 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.89 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8501834
  2. Provided by KEYSTONE REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  3. Contact Michael Couch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 37403 Church Avenue, DADE CITY, FL 33525
$1,375,000.00 ($240.55 / sqft )

37403 Church Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5716 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503668
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Katherine Britton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 17725 Powerline Road, DADE CITY, FL 33523
$1,350,000.00 ($263.06 / sqft )

17725 Powerline Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5132 sqft
  4. Approx. 15.00 acres
  1. MLSID: OM714911
  2. Provided by DELORES ARCURI REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact DeLores Arcuri
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice