Active
Details for 16315 Mcglamery Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
$1,300,000.00

16315 Mcglamery Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.06 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8366062
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS
  3. Contact Kevin Freel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for Rolling Meadow, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
$1,300,000.00

Rolling Meadow More Like This

  1. Approx. 3.26 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8457749
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Patricia Scimone
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1246 Tuscany Drive, TRINITY, FL 34655
$1,300,000.00 ($347.97 / sqft )

1246 Tuscany Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3736 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494564
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Robert McCaffery
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9728 Milano Drive, TRINITY, FL 34655
$1,299,999.00 ($234.87 / sqft )

9728 Milano Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5535 sqft
  1. MLSID: U8237819
  2. Provided by RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
  3. Contact Denise Denver Samsonenko
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 32103 Rusty Creek Trail, DADE CITY, FL 33525
$1,299,900.00 ($412.14 / sqft )

32103 Rusty Creek Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3154 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.01 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8466438
  2. Provided by BINGHAM REALTY INC
  3. Contact Chad Abraham
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13922 Carryback Drive, DADE CITY, FL 33525
$1,299,000.00 ($277.39 / sqft )

13922 Carryback Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4683 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8442574
  2. Provided by KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Geri LaFountain
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3626 Swans Landing Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
$1,299,000.00 ($254.51 / sqft )

3626 Swans Landing Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5104 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505584
  2. Provided by EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Rob Bermes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7709 Kenia Meadows Lane, ODESSA, FL 33556
$1,295,000.00 ($275.53 / sqft )

7709 Kenia Meadows Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4700 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8465450
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Jason Pithers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 27616 Miller Road, DADE CITY, FL 33525
$1,295,000.00 ($494.46 / sqft )

27616 Miller Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2619 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.23 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8472803
  2. Provided by LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC
  3. Contact Maria Gallace Gerelus
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6128 Oak Ridge Avenue, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$1,289,999.00 ($200.72 / sqft )

6128 Oak Ridge Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6427 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8465969
  2. Provided by REAVES REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS LLC
  3. Contact Ashley Gillum Smith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice