Active
Details for 29118 Picana Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$1,350,000.00 ($219.94 / sqft )

29118 Picana Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6138 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8472655
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Bryan Daane
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8804 Misty Morning Trail, ODESSA, FL 33556
$1,350,000.00

8804 Misty Morning Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.04 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8478012
  2. Provided by MARZUCCO REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Tyler Leban
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16515 Lake Church Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
$1,350,000.00

16515 Lake Church Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.10 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8480587
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 EXECUTIVE TEAM
  3. Contact Mike Bosko
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8117 Brighton Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$1,350,000.00 ($489.49 / sqft )

8117 Brighton Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2758 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8483187
  2. Provided by PARK PROPERTY GROUP
  3. Contact Mike Lacognata
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13327 Carnoustie Circle, DADE CITY, FL 33525
$1,350,000.00 ($277.78 / sqft )

13327 Carnoustie Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4860 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504409
  2. Provided by REST EASY REALTY POWERED BY SELLSTATE
  3. Contact Gina Marie Holm
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16237 Alpha Grove Place, ODESSA, FL 33556
$1,347,429.00 ($252.71 / sqft )

16237 Alpha Grove Place Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5332 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495557
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Fort King Rd Road, DADE CITY, FL 33525
$1,345,000.00

Fort King Rd Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 10.31 acres
  1. MLSID: U8246175
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Leuy Thach Bardzik
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1953 Arching Branch, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$1,329,000.00 ($237.11 / sqft )

1953 Arching Branch Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5605 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494350
  2. Provided by AIM WEALTH REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Lyndsey Kaplan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Us Highway 301, DADE CITY, FL 33525
$1,300,000.00

Us Highway 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 8.24 acres
  1. MLSID: U8144118
  2. Provided by ESHENBAUGH LAND COMPANY
  3. Contact Michael Strahan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9215 Ridge Road, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
$1,300,000.00 ($272.19 / sqft )

9215 Ridge Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4776 sqft
  4. Approx. 6.19 acres
  1. MLSID: W7879848
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Lynette Krull
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice