Active
Details for 3944 Cove Lake Place, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
$1,600,000.00 ($302.34 / sqft )

3944 Cove Lake Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5292 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500023
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact David Wertz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3100 Barbour Trail, ODESSA, FL 33556
$1,599,999.00 ($262.90 / sqft )

3100 Barbour Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6086 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496258
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Anne Bromberg
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15300 Lake Iola Road, DADE CITY, FL 33523
$1,599,000.00 ($380.71 / sqft )

15300 Lake Iola Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4200 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.08 acres
  1. MLSID: L4960073
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  3. Contact Tabatha Pugh
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18620 Wayne Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
$1,599,000.00 ($228.43 / sqft )

18620 Wayne Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7000 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.27 acres
  1. MLSID: O6369412
  2. Provided by CAPITAL HOMES INC
  3. Contact Robert Wagner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 20832 Hunter Hill Drive, DADE CITY, FL 33523
$1,599,000.00 ($205.90 / sqft )

20832 Hunter Hill Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 7766 sqft
  4. Approx. 11.49 acres
  1. MLSID: W7882983
  2. Provided by EQUITY PARTNERS REAL EST LLC
  3. Contact David Spezza
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13753 Carryback Drive, DADE CITY, FL 33525
$1,598,900.00 ($328.32 / sqft )

13753 Carryback Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4870 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4682472
  2. Provided by SAVVY AVENUE, LLC
  3. Contact Moe Mossa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15016 Maurine Cove Lane, ODESSA, FL 33556
$1,595,000.00 ($332.36 / sqft )

15016 Maurine Cove Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4799 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501161
  2. Provided by MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  3. Contact Brittany Turner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16308 Rock Lake Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
$1,590,000.00 ($358.92 / sqft )

16308 Rock Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4430 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.46 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8499372
  2. Provided by MAMONTOFF & ASSOCIATES INC
  3. Contact Nadine Mamontoff
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8529 Kenton Road, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$1,500,000.00 ($421.82 / sqft )

8529 Kenton Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3556 sqft
  4. Approx. 9.94 acres
  1. MLSID: T3502379
  2. Provided by FIRST QUALITY PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Mark Cravens
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9943 Milano Drive, TRINITY, FL 34655
$1,500,000.00 ($243.86 / sqft )

9943 Milano Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6151 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884258
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Denise Wooley, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice