Active
Listing Details for 6243 Old Pasco Road, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
$1,750,000.00

6243 Old Pasco Road More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8443704
  2. Provided by COASTAL BROKERAGE & INVESTMENT
  3. Contact James O'Brien
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8510 Kentucky Derby Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
$1,750,000.00 ($260.69 / sqft )

8510 Kentucky Derby Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6713 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493286
  2. Provided by ALIGN RIGHT REALTY SUNCOAST
  3. Contact Sunny Xu
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10706 Ruffino Court, TRINITY, FL 34655
$1,749,900.00 ($250.77 / sqft )

10706 Ruffino Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6978 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884898
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Christian Bennett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 17165 Lake Iola Road, DADE CITY, FL 33523
$1,699,000.00 ($330.03 / sqft )

17165 Lake Iola Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5148 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.11 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8454252
  2. Provided by SUNLIGHT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Sam Turgeon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15131 Bellamy Brothers Boulevard, DADE CITY, FL 33525
$1,675,000.00 ($221.68 / sqft )

15131 Bellamy Brothers Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 7556 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8486036
  2. Provided by KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Amanda Esqueda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5040 Waterside Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$1,650,000.00 ($325.51 / sqft )

5040 Waterside Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5069 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7875122
  2. Provided by SNAP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jen Ferraz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 0 Plainview Road Lot 2, ODESSA, FL 33556
$1,650,000.00 ($281.00 / sqft )

0 Plainview Road Lot 2 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5872 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8498021
  2. Provided by DIVINE ESTATES REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Nehad Darwish
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7190 Graybrook Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$1,650,000.00 ($291.78 / sqft )

7190 Graybrook Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5655 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502307
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Jennifer Chase
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18520 Wayne Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
$1,625,000.00 ($527.60 / sqft )

18520 Wayne Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3080 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503345
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Austin Marks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11979 Pasco Trails Boulevard, Spring Hill, FL 34610
$1,624,900.00 ($275.69 / sqft )

11979 Pasco Trails Boulevard Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5894 sqft
  4. Approx. 13.28 acres
  1. MLSID: O6379869
  2. Provided by BIRCH HAVEN REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Contact Dalton Robinson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice