- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Gulf
- Listing Status = Active
$3,994,999.00 ($471.67 / sqft )
4631 Harborpointe Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 8470 sqft
- MLSID: W7863612
- Provided by SNAP REALTY LLC
- Contact Patty Deremer
- DMCA Notice
$3,199,999.00 ($566.57 / sqft )
5101 Westshore Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 5648 sqft
- MLSID: W7878297
- Provided by DALTON WADE INC
- Contact Costa Sotiriou
- DMCA Notice
$1,820,000.00 ($286.03 / sqft )
7102 Mandy Lane Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 6363 sqft
- MLSID: TB8494488
- Provided by 444 REALTY GROUP LLC
- Contact Danielle Angel
- DMCA Notice
$1,650,000.00 ($325.51 / sqft )
5040 Waterside Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 5069 sqft
- MLSID: W7875122
- Provided by SNAP REALTY LLC
- Contact Jen Ferraz
- DMCA Notice
$1,499,000.00 ($227.50 / sqft )
8025 Island Drive Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 6589 sqft
- MLSID: TB8450061
- Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
- Contact Janet Moore
- DMCA Notice
$1,488,000.00 ($278.29 / sqft )
5815 Elisabethan Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 5347 sqft
- MLSID: W7882518
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- Contact Shawna King
- DMCA Notice
$1,399,999.00 ($282.71 / sqft )
5124 South Shore Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4952 sqft
- MLSID: W7880289
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- Contact Judi Pobst
- DMCA Notice
$1,295,000.00 ($290.36 / sqft )
3114 Bluff Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4460 sqft
- MLSID: TB8486712
- Provided by HOMEFRONT REALTY
- Contact Michael Morton
- DMCA Notice
$1,250,000.00 ($284.09 / sqft )
5956 Aqua Reserve Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4400 sqft
- MLSID: TB8481395
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Tina Conklin
- DMCA Notice
$1,200,000.00 ($360.90 / sqft )
8034 Brighton Drive Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3325 sqft
- MLSID: W7884634
- Provided by SNAP REALTY LLC
- Contact Shawn Poole
- DMCA Notice
Listing Data ©2026 West Pasco Board of REALTORS®
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com