Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33544
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7152 Sandy Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
$1,799,000.00 ($1,215.54 / sqft )

7152 Sandy Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1480 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8389030
  2. Provided by IMPERIUM REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  3. Contact Christina Cribbs
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 6243 Old Pasco Road, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
$1,750,000.00

6243 Old Pasco Road More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8443704
  2. Provided by COASTAL BROKERAGE & INVESTMENT
  3. Contact James O'Brien
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1035 Nashville Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
$1,399,900.00

1035 Nashville Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.87 acres
  1. MLSID: T3381944
  2. Provided by POST REALTY II INC
  3. Contact Darrell Harden
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 27625 Lincoln Place, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
$1,189,000.00 ($228.74 / sqft )

27625 Lincoln Place Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5198 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.87 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8495655
  2. Provided by AVENUE HOMES LLC
  3. Contact Myrta Perez Ramos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 27608 Pine Point Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
$960,000.00 ($184.23 / sqft )

27608 Pine Point Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5211 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489634
  2. Provided by CARTWRIGHT REALTY
  3. Contact Tiia Cartwright
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1737 Virginia Willow Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
$910,000.00 ($188.45 / sqft )

1737 Virginia Willow Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4829 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494199
  2. Provided by KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Johanna Navarro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6810 Pearson Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
$899,999.00 ($276.92 / sqft )

6810 Pearson Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3250 sqft
  4. Approx. 6.02 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8430879
  2. Provided by BRIGHT REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Garren Blouin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1611 Tilted Cypress Place, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
$869,900.00 ($203.68 / sqft )

1611 Tilted Cypress Place Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4271 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8484015
  2. Provided by REALTY HUB
  3. Contact Scott Burchfield
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 28809 Bennington Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
$834,900.00 ($285.53 / sqft )

28809 Bennington Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2924 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.03 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8447899
  2. Provided by INVESTOR CORNER REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Yuneisy Hernandez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9046 Shenandoah Run, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
$825,000.00 ($185.56 / sqft )

9046 Shenandoah Run Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4446 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.18 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8500561
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PREMIER GROUP
  3. Contact Wayne Gabriel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice