Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 34669
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for State Road 52, HUDSON, FL 34669
$9,000,000.00

State Road 52 More Like This

  1. Approx. 250.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8460915
  2. Provided by ESHENBAUGH LAND COMPANY
  3. Contact Michael Strahan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for State Road 52, HUDSON, FL 34669
$7,000,000.00

State Road 52 More Like This

  1. Approx. 38.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8460901
  2. Provided by ESHENBAUGH LAND COMPANY
  3. Contact Michael Strahan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14320 Family Trail, HUDSON, FL 34669
$1,990,000.00

14320 Family Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 27.57 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8501552
  2. Provided by FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
  3. Contact Stephen Hachey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12414 Choctaw Trail, HUDSON, FL 34669
$1,450,000.00

12414 Choctaw Trail More Like This

  1. Approx. 4.81 acres
  1. MLSID: O6310784
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12414 Choctaw Trail, HUDSON, FL 34669
$899,900.00 ($320.48 / sqft )

12414 Choctaw Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2808 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.81 acres
  1. MLSID: W7885483
  2. Provided by FIND YOUR PARADISE
  3. Contact Dylan McLeod
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12311 Oakwood Drive, HUDSON, FL 34669
$874,900.00 ($174.98 / sqft )

12311 Oakwood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5000 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8384501
  2. Provided by FLORIDA LUXURY GROUP
  3. Contact Anna Dementov
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10741 Pinto Drive, HUDSON, FL 34669
$870,000.00 ($256.11 / sqft )

10741 Pinto Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3397 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.39 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8499162
  2. Provided by CAMELOT INC REALTORS
  3. Contact Joyce Geras
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9255 Grouse Way, HUDSON, FL 34669
$750,000.00

9255 Grouse Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 10.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8479459
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Brittany Cheek
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12604 Choctaw Trail, HUDSON, FL 34669
$729,000.00 ($162.98 / sqft )

12604 Choctaw Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4473 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.30 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8412992
  2. Provided by REALNET BROKERAGE
  3. Contact Ivonne Alvarez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13503 Gopher Pond Court, HUDSON, FL 34669
$689,900.00 ($153.38 / sqft )

13503 Gopher Pond Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4498 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.98 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8400394
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 CIRCLE
  3. Contact Elisabeth Christenson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice