Active
Details for 3042 Gianna Way, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$529,000.00 ($234.07 / sqft )

3042 Gianna Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2260 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7881718
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Denise Bram
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6336 Wooden Street, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$529,000.00 ($160.94 / sqft )

6336 Wooden Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3287 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7882637
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Amanda Singh
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 34780 Rainville Loop, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$529,000.00 ($141.98 / sqft )

34780 Rainville Loop Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3726 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491781
  2. Provided by THOMPSON PROPERTY MANAGMENT GR
  3. Contact Ann Thompson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3318 Malta Avenue, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$528,900.00 ($212.15 / sqft )

3318 Malta Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2493 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494016
  2. Provided by COOPER & ASSOCIATES REALTY,INC
  3. Contact Douglas Cooper
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5940 & 5934 Meadowlane Street, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$525,600.00

5940 & 5934 Meadowlane Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: TB8484287
  2. Provided by COASTAL LUXURY REALTY
  3. Contact Tara Cline
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8816 Shady Pavillion Court, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
$525,000.00 ($121.92 / sqft )

8816 Shady Pavillion Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4306 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5107201
  2. Provided by OPTIMA ONE REALTY
  3. Contact Jon Powell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 31518 Bearded Oak Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$525,000.00 ($194.66 / sqft )

31518 Bearded Oak Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2697 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4959882
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Lori Edwards
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13737 Michelle Avenue, HUDSON, FL 34667
$525,000.00 ($297.11 / sqft )

13737 Michelle Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1767 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6374505
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L
  3. Contact Rayner Ortega
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14024 Warm Springs Court, HUDSON, FL 34667
$525,000.00 ($170.84 / sqft )

14024 Warm Springs Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3073 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884251
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Heather McCann
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18729 Bascomb Lane, HUDSON, FL 34667
$525,000.00 ($136.40 / sqft )

18729 Bascomb Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3849 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884259
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Jon McCall, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice