Active
Details for 6728 Wild Elm Court, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$524,900.00 ($147.03 / sqft )

6728 Wild Elm Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3570 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8466656
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Genevieve Cherrier
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 30724 Lindentree Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$524,900.00 ($49.33 / sqft )

30724 Lindentree Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 10640 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8470260
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Chad Leonberg
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18132 Ramble On Way, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$524,900.00 ($108.45 / sqft )

18132 Ramble On Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4840 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8471431
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Chad Leonberg
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11307 Linden Depot Road, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
$524,900.00 ($135.08 / sqft )

11307 Linden Depot Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3886 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487367
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Ashley Delguidice
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8934 Little Bluestem Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
$524,900.00 ($168.29 / sqft )

8934 Little Bluestem Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3119 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492723
  2. Provided by DENNIS REALTY & INV. CORP.
  3. Contact Olga Buchi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10422 Gliding Eagle Way, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$524,800.00 ($139.76 / sqft )

10422 Gliding Eagle Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3755 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504167
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Aravinda Kappaganthula
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6591 Asbury Barnes Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$524,310.00 ($148.78 / sqft )

6591 Asbury Barnes Lane Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3524 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491069
  2. Provided by PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Jacque Gendron
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1910 Coolridge Place, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$523,480.00 ($155.71 / sqft )

1910 Coolridge Place Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3362 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487398
  2. Provided by MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  3. Contact Bryan Sumner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2338 Stillview Pass, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$522,990.00 ($129.07 / sqft )

2338 Stillview Pass Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4052 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8477990
  2. Provided by CASA FRESCA REALTY
  3. Contact Michael Human
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 21234 Tangor Road, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
$522,500.00 ($130.95 / sqft )

21234 Tangor Road Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3990 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496092
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  3. Contact Jenn Ferlita
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice