Active
Details for 34993 Arbor Retreat Drive, DADE CITY, FL 33525
$520,990.00 ($126.06 / sqft )

34993 Arbor Retreat Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4133 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505463
  2. Provided by CASA FRESCA REALTY
  3. Contact Michael Human
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11832 Lake Boulevard, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
$520,000.00 ($168.83 / sqft )

11832 Lake Boulevard Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3080 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8433000
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Kelsie Fernandes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5415 Miles Boulevard, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$520,000.00 ($176.15 / sqft )

5415 Miles Boulevard Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2952 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8442649
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Laura Murphy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 0 Seven Springs Blvd., NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
$520,000.00

0 Seven Springs Blvd. More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.69 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8493875
  2. Provided by KLEIN & HEUCHAN, INC
  3. Contact Don Wallace
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9845 Sword Fern Way, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
$520,000.00 ($156.02 / sqft )

9845 Sword Fern Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3333 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495523
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Carmen Martinez Castro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8280 Rolling Tides Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
$519,900.00 ($176.30 / sqft )

8280 Rolling Tides Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2949 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8458230
  2. Provided by HOMEXPRESS REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Chris Shumaker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5446 Bluepoint Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$519,900.00 ($139.05 / sqft )

5446 Bluepoint Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3739 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8465591
  2. Provided by HOMAN REALTY GROUP INC
  3. Contact Sherry Maklary
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5597 Bay Tide Court, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$519,900.00 ($170.74 / sqft )

5597 Bay Tide Court Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3045 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8469632
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Cynthia Filippi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 28570 Sweet Persimmon Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$519,900.00 ($185.35 / sqft )

28570 Sweet Persimmon Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2805 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488858
  2. Provided by IQ REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Estefania Greco
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4953 Blue Heron Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$519,900.00 ($263.37 / sqft )

4953 Blue Heron Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1974 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495159
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Jakea Cates
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice