Active
Details for Amberlea Road, DADE CITY, FL 33523
$525,000.00

Amberlea Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 10.03 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8347571
  2. Provided by ESHENBAUGH LAND COMPANY
  3. Contact Michael Strahan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14523 Halfway Lane, ODESSA, FL 33556
$525,000.00 ($200.23 / sqft )

14523 Halfway Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2622 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8418046
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Lisa Spain
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 0 Powerline Road, DADE CITY, FL 33523
$525,000.00

0 Powerline Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 10.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8429781
  2. Provided by THE WILKINS WAY LLC
  3. Contact Michael Peeples
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 31046 Parrot Reef Court, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$525,000.00 ($175.00 / sqft )

31046 Parrot Reef Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3000 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8455085
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ken Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 19714 Lonesome Pine Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$525,000.00 ($147.89 / sqft )

19714 Lonesome Pine Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3550 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8471097
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Ruth Primeau, P.A
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4748 Ballast Crest Cove, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$525,000.00 ($189.12 / sqft )

4748 Ballast Crest Cove Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2776 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8476078
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Cynthia Filippi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4417 Rudder Way, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$525,000.00 ($242.61 / sqft )

4417 Rudder Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2164 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487591
  2. Provided by SELLSTATE INTEGRITY REALTY
  3. Contact Stephanie Rose
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 33700 Hamilton Hill Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$525,000.00 ($154.19 / sqft )

33700 Hamilton Hill Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3405 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492561
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  3. Contact Frankie Rome
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9643 Asbel Estates Street, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$525,000.00 ($125.00 / sqft )

9643 Asbel Estates Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4200 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505770
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PREMIER GROUP
  3. Contact Tina Garrison
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 29520 Forest Glen Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$525,000.00 ($166.61 / sqft )

29520 Forest Glen Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3151 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506018
  2. Provided by FACET REALTY
  3. Contact Kristie Behrle
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice