Active
Details for 11827 Blamey Trail, ODESSA, FL 33556
$519,000.00 ($172.31 / sqft )

11827 Blamey Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3012 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493432
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Martha Thorn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3371 Yellow Cassia Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$518,470.00 ($183.92 / sqft )

3371 Yellow Cassia Drive New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2819 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500116
  2. Provided by WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Robert St. Pierre
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 31327 Pendleton Landing Circle, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$517,990.00 ($180.55 / sqft )

31327 Pendleton Landing Circle New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2869 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503029
  2. Provided by WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Robert St. Pierre
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 23113 Emerson Way, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
$516,500.00 ($151.73 / sqft )

23113 Emerson Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3404 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496513
  2. Provided by TAMPA BAY PREMIER REALTY
  3. Contact Don Suda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1054 Broward Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$515,100.00 ($158.64 / sqft )

1054 Broward Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3247 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487280
  2. Provided by LENNAR REALTY
  3. Contact Jenn Siemering
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5889 Beverly Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
$515,000.00

5889 Beverly Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: W7880859
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY
  3. Contact Frank Fekete, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5320 Little Stream Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$515,000.00 ($181.34 / sqft )

5320 Little Stream Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2840 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8448903
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  3. Contact Maria Hoffman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 17880 Moon Rise Pass, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$515,000.00 ($161.19 / sqft )

17880 Moon Rise Pass Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3195 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8460686
  2. Provided by QUICKSILVER REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Erica Antonakos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5530 Bell  , ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33540
$515,000.00 ($153.18 / sqft )

5530 Bell Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3362 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8478691
  2. Provided by REALNET FLORIDA REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Jordan Hyppolite
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3835 Florida Ranch Boulevard, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$515,000.00 ($132.39 / sqft )

3835 Florida Ranch Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3890 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.01 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8481401
  2. Provided by JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO
  3. Contact Sandi McGlathery
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice