Active
Details for 4124 Cadence Loop, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$734,900.00 ($171.67 / sqft )

4124 Cadence Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4281 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7883614
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Selinda Moore, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14120 Manda Court, ODESSA, FL 33556
$729,900.00 ($198.56 / sqft )

14120 Manda Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3676 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7879430
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Angela Martin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 35369 Ruffing Road, DADE CITY, FL 33523
$729,900.00 ($203.43 / sqft )

35369 Ruffing Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3588 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.52 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8505785
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  3. Contact Bobby Welbourn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3052 Living Coral Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
$729,500.00 ($165.20 / sqft )

3052 Living Coral Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4416 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504712
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Jose Cardenas Sanchez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12604 Choctaw Trail, HUDSON, FL 34669
$729,000.00 ($162.98 / sqft )

12604 Choctaw Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4473 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.30 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8412992
  2. Provided by REALNET BROKERAGE
  3. Contact Ivonne Alvarez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5609 Executive Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$725,000.00 ($269.32 / sqft )

5609 Executive Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2692 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399373
  2. Provided by OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC
  3. Contact Karen Albright
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5015 Us Highway 19  501, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$725,000.00 ($538.63 / sqft )

5015 Us Highway 19 501 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1346 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.67 acres
  1. MLSID: W7872470
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Judi Pobst
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4533 Isonzo Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$725,000.00 ($228.13 / sqft )

4533 Isonzo Way Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3178 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7883832
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Ashley Quaife
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8743 New Alexandria Loop, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
$725,000.00 ($162.89 / sqft )

8743 New Alexandria Loop Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4451 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884995
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY
  3. Contact Janina Wozniak
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for  Little Road , HUDSON, FL 34667
$725,000.00

Little Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 8.57 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8306734
  2. Provided by TROPICAL LIFE REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Beth Belloise
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice