Active
Details for 5015 Us Highway 19  408, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$715,000.00 ($531.20 / sqft )

5015 Us Highway 19 408 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1346 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.67 acres
  1. MLSID: W7878698
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Judi Pobst
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2892 Riders Pass, ODESSA, FL 33556
$715,000.00 ($187.76 / sqft )

2892 Riders Pass Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3808 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501461
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Mary Ellen Ogden
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6543 Louise Court, HUDSON, FL 34667
$710,000.00 ($164.28 / sqft )

6543 Louise Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4322 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8396049
  2. Provided by EZ CHOICE REALTY
  3. Contact Phil Schaeffer, III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18354 Monteverde Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34610
$709,900.00 ($168.22 / sqft )

18354 Monteverde Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4220 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.54 acres
  1. MLSID: W7885220
  2. Provided by MERIDIAN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Michael Grilo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3934 Maurice Avenue, ODESSA, FL 33556
$709,900.00 ($222.68 / sqft )

3934 Maurice Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3188 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8478046
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Thad Gourley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12312 Lake Blvd, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
$709,900.00 ($185.21 / sqft )

12312 Lake Blvd Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3833 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500091
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Kirk Budd
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5015 Us Highway 19  401, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$700,000.00 ($520.06 / sqft )

5015 Us Highway 19 401 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1346 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.67 acres
  1. MLSID: W7872715
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Judi Pobst
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5015 Us Highway 19  503, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$700,000.00 ($520.06 / sqft )

5015 Us Highway 19 503 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1346 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.67 acres
  1. MLSID: W7872740
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Judi Pobst
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Lakeshore Boulevard, HUDSON, FL 34667
$700,000.00

Lakeshore Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.53 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8394216
  2. Provided by FLORIDAS BEST HOMES REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Neil Chalavarya
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11704 Bur Mac Road, DADE CITY, FL 33525
$700,000.00 ($258.68 / sqft )

11704 Bur Mac Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2706 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.04 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8448666
  2. Provided by ELITE BROKERS, LLC
  3. Contact Corin Hall
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice