Active
Details for 8001 Woodleaf Boulevard, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
$699,900.00 ($221.00 / sqft )

8001 Woodleaf Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3167 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.98 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8464672
  2. Provided by FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  3. Contact Mari Diaz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11045 Fort King Road, DADE CITY, FL 33525
$699,900.00 ($259.22 / sqft )

11045 Fort King Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2700 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.98 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8469962
  2. Provided by KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact King Sommers, III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 28800 Walker Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
$699,900.00 ($204.29 / sqft )

28800 Walker Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3426 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.92 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8474448
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Lancy Yu-Litton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12476 Rangeland Boulevard, ODESSA, FL 33556
$699,900.00 ($166.45 / sqft )

12476 Rangeland Boulevard Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4205 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8477972
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Joe Carducci
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 22034 Storybook Cabin Way, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
$699,900.00 ($192.86 / sqft )

22034 Storybook Cabin Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3629 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492238
  2. Provided by LISTED SIMPLY
  3. Contact Sinan Zakaria
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 37420 Meridian Avenue, DADE CITY, FL 33525
$699,900.00 ($201.70 / sqft )

37420 Meridian Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3470 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492780
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Trish McCullough-Johnson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5841 Riverston Avenue, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$699,800.00 ($159.15 / sqft )

5841 Riverston Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4397 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491665
  2. Provided by EZ CHOICE REALTY
  3. Contact Suman Jeripothula
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 32346 Sapna Chime Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$699,500.00 ($141.14 / sqft )

32346 Sapna Chime Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4956 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8347904
  2. Provided by FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  3. Contact Kristy Darragh
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8812 Camp Lane, HUDSON, FL 34667
$699,000.00 ($428.31 / sqft )

8812 Camp Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1632 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: W7869101
  2. Provided by TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Elizabeth Casner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8812 Camp Lane, HUDSON, FL 34667
$699,000.00

8812 Camp Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: W7869865
  2. Provided by TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Elizabeth Casner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice