Active
Details for 12231 Woodlands Circle, DADE CITY, FL 33525
$700,000.00 ($198.08 / sqft )

12231 Woodlands Circle Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3534 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8486737
  2. Provided by KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Geri LaFountain
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 28907 Revaro Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$700,000.00 ($195.15 / sqft )

28907 Revaro Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3587 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496181
  2. Provided by AGILE GROUP REALTY
  3. Contact Sazan Powers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10655 Lakeview Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
$699,999.00 ($175.66 / sqft )

10655 Lakeview Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3985 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.03 acres
  1. MLSID: W7883283
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Deborah Centella
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12301 Denton Avenue, HUDSON, FL 34667
$699,999.00

12301 Denton Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 9.66 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8449229
  2. Provided by MAMMOTH REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Brian Filsinger SR
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 32588 Tree Of Life Avenue, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$699,990.00 ($162.22 / sqft )

32588 Tree Of Life Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4315 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884190
  2. Provided by HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Eileen Rivera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 33882 Twilight Sea Place, DADE CITY, FL 33525
$699,990.00 ($150.25 / sqft )

33882 Twilight Sea Place Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4659 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8467884
  2. Provided by HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
  3. Contact Scott Teal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 31351 Westbury Estates Avenue, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$699,990.00 ($192.57 / sqft )

31351 Westbury Estates Avenue New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3635 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8480931
  2. Provided by WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Robert St. Pierre
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 31467 Hayman Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$699,990.00 ($192.68 / sqft )

31467 Hayman Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3633 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481612
  2. Provided by WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Robert St. Pierre
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14137 Old Dixie Highway, HUDSON, FL 34667
$699,900.00

14137 Old Dixie Highway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.06 acres
  1. MLSID: W7884030
  2. Provided by F I GREY & SON RESIDENTIAL
  3. Contact Randa Moore
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13491 Stansil Avenue, ODESSA, FL 33556
$699,900.00 ($193.45 / sqft )

13491 Stansil Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3618 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884936
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Angela Martin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice