Active
Details for 7447 Lancaster Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$725,000.00 ($167.24 / sqft )

7447 Lancaster Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4335 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8478541
  2. Provided by FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  3. Contact Dee Strom
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 21827 Southern Charm Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
$725,000.00 ($172.95 / sqft )

21827 Southern Charm Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4192 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489779
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Jim Ward
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7121 Bradbury Circle, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$725,000.00 ($167.24 / sqft )

7121 Bradbury Circle Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4335 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498607
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  3. Contact Kandice Perkins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11318 Juglans Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
$720,000.00 ($235.68 / sqft )

11318 Juglans Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3055 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485937
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Margaret Jackson, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3725 Tea Leaf Alley, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$720,000.00 ($195.60 / sqft )

3725 Tea Leaf Alley Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3681 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489783
  2. Provided by RENT SOLUTIONS
  3. Contact JENNIFER VERBEL
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 39000 Sparkman Road, DADE CITY, FL 33525
$719,900.00 ($336.25 / sqft )

39000 Sparkman Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2141 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.28 acres
  1. MLSID: L4961523
  2. Provided by PALM & PINE REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Melissa Connell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 32623 Neroli Street, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$719,900.00 ($221.78 / sqft )

32623 Neroli Street Virtual Tour New Construction Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3246 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8472937
  2. Provided by BEACH PLACE ONE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Debbie Coyle
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 30423 Tristania Court, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$719,900.00 ($221.92 / sqft )

30423 Tristania Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3244 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505571
  2. Provided by LOMBARDO TEAM REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Rachel Rowe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8922 Little Bluestem Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
$719,000.00 ($158.48 / sqft )

8922 Little Bluestem Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4537 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8468163
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Bharath Kadiyala
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 37864 Gunnison Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33540
$715,590.00 ($144.77 / sqft )

37864 Gunnison Drive New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4943 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8468223
  2. Provided by PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Jacque Gendron
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice