Active
Details for 38236 Fir Avenue, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
$1,350.00 ($1.42 / sqft )

38236 Fir Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 950 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8484584
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Tamatha Mallard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11630 Bayonet Lane, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
$1,350.00 ($1.73 / sqft )

11630 Bayonet Lane Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 779 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7878990
  2. Provided by BEST OF THE GULF REALTY INC
  3. Contact LORI Smith, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4948 Getner Street, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$1,350.00 ($1.34 / sqft )

4948 Getner Street Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1008 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8476712
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Andjelka Nikic
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 36801 Camelia Court, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
$1,350.00 ($0.76 / sqft )

36801 Camelia Court Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1776 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497965
  2. Provided by BETMAR REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Joe Desmarais
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4356 Tahitian Gardens Circle C, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$1,350.00 ($1.64 / sqft )

4356 Tahitian Gardens Circle C Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 825 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.22 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8499337
  2. Provided by COASTAL FLORIDA REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Michael McAuley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4533 Marine Parkway 102, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$1,350.00 ($1.44 / sqft )

4533 Marine Parkway 102 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 936 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499784
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Kyle Iezzi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3724 River Oaks Ct, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
$1,325.00 ($1.16 / sqft )

3724 River Oaks Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1143 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506038
  2. Provided by FIRESIDE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Imelda Dutton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4956 Harbor Villa Lane 102, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$1,325.00 ($1.87 / sqft )

4956 Harbor Villa Lane 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 708 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493141
  2. Provided by HAPPY HOUSE REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Ioulia Hess
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7433 Greystone Drive 7433, HUDSON, FL 34667
$1,300.00 ($1.26 / sqft )

7433 Greystone Drive 7433 Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1029 sqft
  4. Approx. 6.81 acres
  1. MLSID: W7882728
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Jessie Raybould-Walters
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6036 Chesham Drive 5, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$1,300.00 ($1.58 / sqft )

6036 Chesham Drive 5 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 825 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8484100
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact JD Kaufman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice