Active
Details for 5347 Satsuma Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
$1,250.00 ($1.58 / sqft )

5347 Satsuma Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 790 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498796
  2. Provided by BINGHAM REALTY INC
  3. Contact Brian Infantino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5409 Oceanic Road, HOLIDAY, FL 34690
$1,225.00 ($0.77 / sqft )

5409 Oceanic Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1584 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8432686
  2. Provided by IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  3. Contact Christopher Schaefer II
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5741 Tennessee Avenue, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$1,200.00 ($1.71 / sqft )

5741 Tennessee Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 700 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7883572
  2. Provided by CENTRAL FLORIDA R E SERV INC
  3. Contact Nick Jabbour
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 37221 Marlu Lane, DADE CITY, FL 33525
$1,200.00 ($1.75 / sqft )

37221 Marlu Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 687 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.29 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8493400
  2. Provided by DENNIS REALTY PROPERTY MGMT.
  3. Contact John Williams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 37802 Whitehouse Avenue, DADE CITY, FL 33523
$1,200.00 ($1.50 / sqft )

37802 Whitehouse Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 800 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495389
  2. Provided by JALEXIAN ENTERPRISES LLC
  3. Contact Mary Singleton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2125 Kepner Drive, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$1,200.00 ($0.67 / sqft )

2125 Kepner Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1804 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499550
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Douglas Dodd
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16201 Us Highway 19, HUDSON, FL 34667
$1,200.00 ($6.00 / sqft )

16201 Us Highway 19 More Like This

  1. Approx. 200 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.50 acres
  1. MLSID: W7878593
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Adele Poston
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6321 Runnel Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$1,200.00 ($3.33 / sqft )

6321 Runnel Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 360 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7880658
  2. Provided by RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
  3. Contact Rebecca Huffsmith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 29129 Bay Hollow Drive 3205, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$1,200.00 ($2.31 / sqft )

29129 Bay Hollow Drive 3205 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 519 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8389233
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Rosa Jaico
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9723 Tom Street, HUDSON, FL 34669
$1,200.00 ($1.28 / sqft )

9723 Tom Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 940 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8454657
  2. Provided by SUNCOAST GROUP REALTORS LLC
  3. Contact Charles Ulatowski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice