Active
Details for 5829 Elm Street, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$1,150.00 ($1.44 / sqft )

5829 Elm Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 800 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494434
  2. Provided by COASTAL PIONEER REALTY
  3. Contact Michelle Corigliano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4744 Azalea Drive 204, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$1,125.00 ($1.53 / sqft )

4744 Azalea Drive 204 Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 736 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497784
  2. Provided by OLYMPIC REALTY SERVICES LLC
  3. Contact Maria Kastritsos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8129 Cass Road, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33540
$1,100.00 ($2.04 / sqft )

8129 Cass Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 540 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8443592
  2. Provided by KILGORE REAL ESTATE OF PASCO
  3. Contact Wayne Tanner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5206 7th Street, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
$1,100.00 ($2.00 / sqft )

5206 7th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 15
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 550 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501088
  2. Provided by REUTIMANN REALTY
  3. Contact Jeff Reutimann
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5206 7 Th Street, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
$1,100.00 ($1.00 / sqft )

5206 7 Th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503112
  2. Provided by REUTIMANN REALTY
  3. Contact Jeff Reutimann
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5441 Oceanic Road, HOLIDAY, FL 34690
$1,100.00 ($0.99 / sqft )

5441 Oceanic Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1116 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8479052
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  3. Contact Colleen Tuttle
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7026 Washington Street, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$1,000.00 ($1.67 / sqft )

7026 Washington Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 600 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490083
  2. Provided by COASTAL PIONEER REALTY
  3. Contact Michelle Corigliano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7503 Culver Lane, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
$1,000.00 ($1.04 / sqft )

7503 Culver Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 966 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506803
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Andre Ciappetta
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6225 Harrison Street, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$999.00 ($0.23 / sqft )

6225 Harrison Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 4430 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8459402
  2. Provided by SUNCOAST GROUP REALTORS LLC
  3. Contact Charles Ulatowski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 39029 1-2 Kirkland Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
$950.00 ($1.90 / sqft )

39029 1-2 Kirkland Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 500 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC540236
  2. Provided by KNR PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  3. Contact Rebecca Johnson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice