Active
Details for 5622 River Road, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$1,200.00 ($1.49 / sqft )

5622 River Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 805 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8468649
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Kim Doukas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5652 18th Street, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
$1,200.00 ($0.91 / sqft )

5652 18th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1318 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8482063
  2. Provided by LANCE SMITH REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Julie Ciociola
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5333 Pasadena Drive 5333, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$1,200.00 ($2.08 / sqft )

5333 Pasadena Drive 5333 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 576 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493587
  2. Provided by FIRST HOUSING REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Jonathan Blanco
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4318 Tahitian Gardens Circle B, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$1,200.00 ($2.08 / sqft )

4318 Tahitian Gardens Circle B Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 576 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.22 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8494072
  2. Provided by COASTAL FLORIDA REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Michael McAuley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13113 Bartow Street, HUDSON, FL 34667
$1,190.00 ($1.98 / sqft )

13113 Bartow Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 600 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4960662
  2. Provided by BRAVO & CAMINO GROUP
  3. Contact Nicolas Bravo-Camino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5242 Opal Lane 106, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$1,175.00 ($1.23 / sqft )

5242 Opal Lane 106 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 952 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8462399
  2. Provided by CITY BREEZE ACTION REALTY
  3. Contact Tamara Herz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6424 Spring Flower Drive 25, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$1,175.00 ($1.41 / sqft )

6424 Spring Flower Drive 25 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 835 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8486047
  2. Provided by COASTAL PIONEER REALTY
  3. Contact Michelle Corigliano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5633 Golden Nugget Drive, HOLIDAY, FL 34690
$1,175.00 ($0.48 / sqft )

5633 Golden Nugget Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 2429 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496359
  2. Provided by RENT SOLUTIONS
  3. Contact JENNIFER VERBEL
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5217 17th Street, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
$1,150.00 ($0.80 / sqft )

5217 17th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1440 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506908
  2. Provided by BREWER REALTY
  3. Contact Christy Brewer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5521 Bay Boulevard 202, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$1,150.00 ($1.60 / sqft )

5521 Bay Boulevard 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 720 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8474284
  2. Provided by HAPPY HOUSE REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Ioulia Hess
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice