Active
Details for 5154 Turquoise Lane 102, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$1,300.00 ($1.84 / sqft )

5154 Turquoise Lane 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 708 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491719
  2. Provided by HAPPY HOUSE REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Ioulia Hess
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10913 Liberty Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$1,300.00 ($0.86 / sqft )

10913 Liberty Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1512 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497229
  2. Provided by NEW DIMENSIONS IN REAL EST INC
  3. Contact Jewel Defiores
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3425 Tricon Lane 14, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$1,300.00 ($1.30 / sqft )

3425 Tricon Lane 14 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 998 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499540
  2. Provided by SCOTT & FAULK INTERVEST REALTY
  3. Contact Myonitra Faulk
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 34816 Evergreen Way, DADE CITY, FL 33523
$1,300.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

34816 Evergreen Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1238 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504060
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Skyler Warden
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6024 Georgia Avenue, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$1,299.00 ($0.81 / sqft )

6024 Georgia Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1608 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6355405
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6921 Washington Street 3, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$1,299.00 ($1.73 / sqft )

6921 Washington Street 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 750 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8461555
  2. Provided by REAL ESTATE MANAGEMENT PARTNER
  3. Contact Noah Bressack
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4901 Onyx Lane 102, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$1,295.00 ($1.93 / sqft )

4901 Onyx Lane 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 672 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403672
  2. Provided by CFRP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ola Lombardi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9440 Bourbon Street 9, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
$1,275.00 ($1.82 / sqft )

9440 Bourbon Street 9 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 700 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489374
  2. Provided by INTERNATIONAL PROPERTY SPECIAL
  3. Contact Dick Gilbert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 7731 Chapel Avenue, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$1,250.00 ($1.51 / sqft )

7731 Chapel Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 828 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399154
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Carissa Lawhun
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5805 Delaware Avenue, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$1,250.00 ($1.79 / sqft )

5805 Delaware Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 700 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475198
  2. Provided by WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Chelsie Lewis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice