Searching on:
  1. School = Richey
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5822 Congress Street 104, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$1,650.00 ($1.50 / sqft )

5822 Congress Street 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7882857
  2. Provided by FI GREY & SON INC COMMERCIAL
  3. Contact Sean Riordan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5551 Executive Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$1,459.00 ($1.46 / sqft )

5551 Executive Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8476226
  2. Provided by HOMAN REALTY GROUP INC
  3. Contact Genesis Gutierrez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6324 Lomand Avenue, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$1,400.00 ($0.26 / sqft )

6324 Lomand Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 5355 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8477979
  2. Provided by TAMPAS BEST REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jason Canaan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5805 Delaware Avenue, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$1,250.00 ($1.79 / sqft )

5805 Delaware Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 700 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475198
  2. Provided by WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Chelsie Lewis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5622 River Road, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$1,200.00 ($1.49 / sqft )

5622 River Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 805 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8468649
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Kim Doukas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4744 Azalea Drive 204, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$1,125.00 ($1.53 / sqft )

4744 Azalea Drive 204 Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 736 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497784
  2. Provided by OLYMPIC REALTY SERVICES LLC
  3. Contact Maria Kastritsos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice